Yes agree. 200%. I am also working on a.i…its not just a technology…its going to be the architect of artificial world in fufure, a world of humans and humanoid machines. Making the unseen, visible.
Hat bhai iska muh dekh liya din kharab jayga
Oh bhai yeh sab phele bhi hota tha, just that editing me cost lagta tha. Ab AI karega
Kese shike
😂😂😂😂
Bhai gali kam padjaye tojhe dene ke liye..
Gatar ke kide
Ai
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
तू ने वाट लागू किया जबरी किया… आई my foot खेती बडी कर… भारत माता की जय❤❤❤
Ai nahi de ayi hai 😂😂
Beshak
Dhruv you look good in long hairs!!!! 😂
Very true
To agenda propogate karne mein badi aasani ho gayi hai hai na
AI is opening new opportunities for everyone. Thanks for creating such valuable content. — Saanvi Innovations
Ha😂
My teacher also say this like but ee take his words is joke😢😢
Hello sir
Dhruw rathi ful farji hai😂
Artificial intelligence ❤
Hrithik rathee & dhruv cruise
Am(AI)zing!, dhruv rathee ✨👍
Yes agree. 200%. I am also working on a.i…its not just a technology…its going to be the architect of artificial world in fufure, a world of humans and humanoid machines. Making the unseen, visible.
Hat bhai iska muh dekh liya din kharab jayga
Oh bhai yeh sab phele bhi hota tha, just that editing me cost lagta tha. Ab AI karega
Kese shike
😂😂😂😂
Bhai gali kam padjaye tojhe dene ke liye..
Gatar ke kide
Ai
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
तू ने वाट लागू किया जबरी किया… आई my foot खेती बडी कर…
भारत माता की जय❤❤❤
Ai nahi de ayi hai 😂😂
Beshak
Dhruv you look good in long hairs!!!! 😂
Very true
To agenda propogate karne mein badi aasani ho gayi hai hai na
AI is opening new opportunities for everyone. Thanks for creating such valuable content. — Saanvi Innovations
Ha😂
My teacher also say this like but ee take his words is joke😢😢
Ye kaise kam karta hai ye kaise kiya apne.
We are cooked 😞
Bro Ai is very dangerous😢
Youbare just like hatimbin long hair
Mujhe Ai sikhna hai but kaise 😢
In future actors will be in danger 😅😅😅